Условия использования персональных данных | EN

The user, leaving a request, filling out a subscription, comment, request for feedback, registering or performing other actions related to entering his personal data on the website https://anandaflow.ru, accepts this Consent to the processing of personal data (hereinafter - the Consent), posted by address https://anandaflow.ru/en/personal-data-usage-terms-en/.

The acceptance of the Consent is a confirmation of the fact of the consent of the User with all points of the Consent. The user gives his consent to the organization "", which owns the site https://anandaflow.ru, to process his personal data with the following conditions:

The user agrees to the processing of his personal data, both without the use of automation tools, and with their use.
Consent is given to the processing of the following personal data (not being special or biometric):
• Full Name;
• email address (s);
• other data provided by the User.

User’s personal data is not publicly available.

1. The purpose of the processing of personal data is to provide full access to the functionality of the site https://anandaflow.ru.

2. The basis for the collection, processing and storage of personal data are:
• Art. 23, 24 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation;
• Art. 2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 18–22 of the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 No. 152-FZ “On Personal Data”;
• Art. 18 of the Federal Law dated 13.03.06 No. 38-ФЗ "On Advertising";
• Charter of the organization "";
• Personal data processing policy.

3. In the course of processing personal data, the following actions will be performed with personal data: collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, changing), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, removal, destruction.

4. The transfer of personal data hidden for public viewing to third parties is not carried out, with the exception of cases provided for by the legislation of the Russian Federation.

5. The user confirms that the personal data indicated by him belongs personally to him.

6. Personal data is stored and processed until the liquidation of the organization "". Storage of personal data is carried out in accordance with Federal Law No. 125-ФЗ “On Archival Affairs in the Russian Federation” and other regulatory legal acts in the field of archiving and archival storage.

7. The user agrees to receive informational messages from the site # SITE_URL #. Personal data is processed before the User unsubscribes from receiving information messages.

8. Consent may be revoked by the User or his legal representative, by sending the Consent Revocation to e-mail - support@anandaflow.ru marked “Revocation of consent to the processing of personal data”. If the User withdraws consent to the processing of personal data, the organization has the right to continue processing personal data without the consent of the User if there are grounds specified in clauses 2–11 of part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal Law No. 152-ФЗ “On personal data” dated 07/27/2006. Deleting personal data entails the inability to access the full version of the site’s functionality https://anandaflow.ru.

9. This Consent is unlimited, and is valid all the time until the termination of the processing of personal data specified in clauses 7 and 8 of this Consent.

10. Location of the organization "" in accordance with the constituent documents: .

Leave a comment

five × one =